3. Kerpener Stadtlauf am 12.04.2004


Ergebnislisten 5000 Meter

Start zum 5000 Meter-Lauf

Rang Name Verein Stnr Jg Zeit AKBez1 RangAKL RangMW
1 Leonarda Gräfer TV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 25 1987 0:19:27,7 WJB 1 1
2 Sebastian Kohlstedt   34 1991 0:20:58,7 MSB 1 1
3 Sven Allinger   43 1992 0:21:15,1 MSB 2 2
4 Christoph Harrig BWK 56 1993 0:22:28,2 MSC 1 3
5 Raphaela Caspers Schwimmverein Horrem-Sindorf 8 1986 0:23:17,4 WJA 1 2
6 Sven Görner TV Alpenglühn Balkhausen 27 1984 0:23:39,8 M20 1 4
7 Michael Kühne   26 1967 0:23:40,8 M35 1 5
8 Dirk Wendl Jumdy-Kicker-Club 36 1969 0:24:00 M35 2 6
9 Markus Krick Jumdy-Kicker-Club 37 1970 0:24:05,0 M30 1 7
10 Anno von der Dovenmühle BWK 57 1991 0:24:05,4 MSB 3 8
11 Hans Detlev Stiehl LT Kerpen 28 1942 0:24:10,6 M60 1 9
12 Mirco Wiesner   67 1991 0:24:35 MSB 4 10
13 Andreas Offermann   32 1981 0:24:50,6 M20 2 11
14 Markus Kick Schwimmverein Horrem-Sindorf 14 1987 0:25:14,2 MJB 1 12
15 Eleonora Carrocci   60 1967 0:25:15,6 W35 1 3
16 Rebecca Caspers Schwimmverein Horrem-Sindorf 12 1989 0:25:28,6 WSA 1 4
17 Mario Taube Team Exxped 52 1966 0:25:50,2 M35 3 13
18 Alexander Abels   15 1971 0:25:57,1 M30 2 14
19 Sebastian Krychowski   59 1993 0:26:06,0 MSC 2 15
20 Winfried Meyer SC Kölsche Fründe 4 1948 0:26:09,8 M55 1 16
21 Jörg Prediga Jumdy-Kicker-Club 53 1969 0:26:23,1 M35 4 17
22 Laura Flöter Schwimmverein Horrem-Sindorf 13 1986 0:26:35,3 WJA 2 5
23 Hans Peter Heller Impuls Fitnesstudio 47 1951 0:26:38,8 M50 1 18
24 Tonia Kokot   55 1970 0:26:45,9 M30 3 19
25 Julia Langen Schwimmverein Horrem-Sindorf 10 1990 0:26:49,1 WSA 2 6
26 Viviane Caspers Schwimmverein Horrem-Sindorf 9 1989 0:26:50,7 WSA 3 7
27 Ralph Günther   33 1963 0:26:54,8 M40 1 20
28 Torsten Kittler   18 1970 0:27:19,6 M30 4 21
29 Thomas Günther   17 1972 0:27:52,0 M30 5 22
30 Petra Steinbach   35 1961 0:27:52,2 W40 1 8
31 Nadine Caspar   16 1983 0:27:52,7 W20 1 9
32 Jessica Kuss   91 1991 0:28:31,5 WSB 1 10
33 Wilfried Steffens   63 1951 0:28:38,5 M50 2 23
34 Brigitte Stiehl LT Kerpen 29 1947 0:28:45,3 W55 1 11
35 Niklas Baars Jugend o7 66 1996 0:28:46,4 MSD 1 24
36 Detlef Baars LT Kentener Mühle 65 1960 0:28:51,2 M40 2 25
37 Felicitas Rohrmoser Laufschule Mariechen Köln 45 1956 0:28:51,6 W45 1 12
38 Eva-Maria Riedel Laufschule Mariechen Köln 46 1954 0:29:01,5 W50 1 13
39 Anna Lisa Schauff Schwimmverein Horrem-Sindorf 11 1989 0:29:11,2 WSA 4 14
40 Franz-Josef Schauff   68 1955 0:29:19,8 M45 1 26
41 Frederike Krychowski   58 1995 0:29:20,1 WSD 1 15
42 Petra Berse RTC Frechen 80 30 1962 0:29:21,5 W40 2 16
43 Petra Darmstadt SC Kölsche Fründe 5 1954 0:29:26,1 W50 2 17
44 Harald Darmstadt SC Kölsche Fründe 3 1950 0:29:30,8 M50 3 27
45 Karin Berger SSK Kerpen 24 1963 0:29:31,1 W40 3 18
46 Eva Wilczek BSG Hilden 22 1946 0:29:47,5 W55 2 19
47 Stephanie Tausch TV Rodenkirchen 19 1970 0:29:51,5 W30 1 20
48 Carsten Steller Impuls Fitnesstudio 41 1977 0:30:19,5 M20 3 28
49 Kirsten Hecklau   20 1962 0:30:31,0 W40 4 21
50 Ilga Stolte SV Erftstolz Niederaußem 21 1967 0:30:42,8 W35 2 22
51 Hubert Erkes   1 1949 0:30:43,2 M55 2 29
52 Martina Sürfzen   64 1967 0:30:48,9 W35 3 23
53 Gerd Johannsen   42 1939 0:31:11,5 M65 1 30
54 Kirsten Bachmann   31 1980 0:31:22,5 W20 2 24
55 Brigitte Förster SSK Kerpen 6 1960 0:31:44,5 W40 5 25
56 Gabriele Heller Impuls Fitnesstudio 48 1958 0:31:50,2 W45 2 26
57 Michaela Civra Impuls Fitnesstudio 51 1980 0:32:42,7 W20 3 27
58 Johann Neubauer   62 1938 0:32:43,2 M65 2 31
59 Monika Krüger SSK Kerpen 2 1951 0:32:52,8 W50 3 28
60 Hans-Toni Ravenstein SSK Kerpen 61 1952 0:38:01 M50 4 32
61 Marianne Mölm Impuls Fitnesstudio 49 1954 0:38:12 W50 4 29
62 Ina Pelshenke Impuls Fitnesstudio 50 1956 0:38:12 W45 3 30
63 Claudia Kleimann SSK Kerpen 7 1966 0:41:20 W35 4 31